Address
Yeşiltepe Mah. İsmet İnönü-2 Cad. No:2/57 Tepebaşı, Eskişehir/Türkiye

Telephone Numbers
+90 222 320 36 63
+90 541 320 36 77

Login
This web site is operated and by the Entekno Endüstriyel Teknolojik ve Nano Malzemeler San.ve Tic., Entekno is for information purposes or for use in accessing the site to you. All the users benefit from this site, shall be deemed to have accepted these terms of use. Entekno Company with the contact information other information in this web site’s “contact” section of the title can be found.

Copyright
Owner of all content on this site Entekno Endüstriyel Teknolojik ve Nano Malzemeler San.ve Tic.. All intellectual property rights in the site (including copyright and neighboring rights) Entekno and / or a variety of organizations, including Entekno Company and of its shareholders will continue to be content. Site content can not be used outside of the limits specified conditions of use.

Unless otherwise noted, this site is intended for your personal and non-commercial use. The site provides information, software, products or services can not be changed neither by you, may not be copied, transmitted, displayed can not be, can not be performed, reproduced, publish, license given them derived from other jobs, transferred or sold. A portion of the materials in this site, for your own non-commercial use, any copyright, trademark, patent or not to change and accidentally delete the condition that view, electronically copy, download, print and written materials. Entekno any of the materials on this site without written permission from the Pearl modification, reproduction, distribution, publication, display, transfer, and similar activities on duty are prohibited.

That you have downloaded the software, files, graphics, data and materials, Entekno Endüstriyel Teknolojik ve Nano Malzemeler San.ve Tic. or Entekno owned by licensees. If you download these materials, they are under the protection of the license may be withdrawn by you Entekno. Or can’t sell and transport materials such as re-design or other form can not bring play.

Use of the Site and Responsibility
Entekno Endüstriyel Teknolojik ve Nano Malzemeler San.ve Tic. systems and software, computer viruses or “Trojan” programs and so on so-called “viruses” tries to protect you from the people and institutions while visiting this site or downloading materials from the site as a result of a link provided on this site or any other web sites which will occur due to the computer and the system is not responsible for losses.

During use of the site content and materials uploaded to the site users who have legally responsible for such content on and has no responsibility for such content Entekno. The installation of a commercial content to the Site is prohibited.

Benefit from use of the site or the site persons, institutions and organizations hacking the site, viruses, trojans and so on. Providing legal action that disrupts informal methods of systems snuck into the site, the site’s content this way pornographic, ethically acceptable, non-racist, inflammatory, threatening, incitement of violence, third-party names, trademarks, and copyrights in any way or violation of the law who raped which constitutes the installation of a content to the site, distributed, published or unlawful methods to prevent access to the site to remove the content in question durumunda. Entekno, who carried out such actions, freeze or cancel the membership, to suspend access to the site, legal remedies and directing the perpetrators of such acts claim rights reserved.

As a result of the above-mentioned actions or any of the other users of the site Entekno accepts no responsibility for any damage suffered by individuals and organizations. Responsibility belongs exclusively to the risks and rewards arising from the use of the site.

In accordance with our Privacy Policy, personally identifiable information, except that you have submitted through this site Entekno Endüstriyel Teknolojik ve Nano Malzemeler San.ve Tic. all the ideas, suggestions, comments, graphics or other information subsequent termination of this agreement shall remain the property of the Entekno. Entekno Endüstriyel Teknolojik ve Nano Malzemeler San.ve Tic. and authorities all the information you send us for all commercial and non-commercial purposes, without any payment obligation, no matter whatever the reason, copy, disclose, distribute, making it the freedom to use and has the added structure.

Links to Other Sites
This site also access other websites around the world. Bu If you visit any of the sites you should review that site’s privacy and other policies. Entekno Endüstriyel Teknolojik ve Nano Malzemeler San.ve Tic. does not control these sites. Section of the Web site address Web address (URL) of the site or any other site is still Entekno in order to determine whether you check. Are not responsible for the policies and practices of other companies. To take risks that may occur when accessing these sites.

Changes to the Terms of Use
Entekno Endüstriyel Teknolojik ve Nano Malzemeler San.ve Tic. wants, at any time declare or make changes to the terms of use of the site without notice. Replaces the above changes to the terms of use. When changes are made, users shall be subject to the new terms of use. Therefore, advised to visit this page regularly.

Severability
Any provision of these Terms of Use is held to be invalid or unenforceable if the invalid or unenforceable provision, the purpose of the original provision to the nearest valid, enforceable provision will be replaced and the remaining provisions shall remain in force.

No Waiver
Not apply to any part of the conditions to such use by the Entekno Endüstriyel Teknolojik ve Nano Malzemeler San.ve Tic. , Entekno any of these terms of use for the actions of a person’s past or future does not constitute a waiver of the right to practice. Entekno Endüstriyel Teknolojik ve Nano Malzemeler San.ve Tic. or any company under Entekno the actions of any reliance by any person, that does not mean waiver of these Terms of Use. Only signed by an authorized representative of Entekno an open and legally valid written waiver.

Jurisdiction
This site is controlled and operated by Entekno Endüstriyel Teknolojik ve Nano Malzemeler San.ve Tic.. About the content of the site and the site to solve any dispute exclusively Turkish property, plant and applied, and the Rules of Procedure Law Courts and law enforcement offices.

Privacy Policy
Automatic Collection of Non-Personally Identifiable Data
You use non-personal information about you that is automatically collected our site (for example, when entering the site, such as a web browser you are using). This kind of information does not provide information about your identity, but these log files records held istatistikel purposes Entekno Endüstriyel Teknolojik ve Nano Malzemeler San.ve Tic. site will help you develop. (For example, see pages are not popular popular ones, etc.). When you visit our site, this information automatically on your computer a “cookie” can be stored by using small programs called. A “cookie” every time you enter the site through information you do not need to set it again. In this way, shall not be violated in any way, such as privacy if you want your computer “cookies” to interfere.

Cookies
Cookies, a web site transfers to an individual’s computer pieces of information in order to maintain records. So save your preferences when visiting a particular site providing online experience develops. Cookies, does not contain any personal information, your system will not make a profile, and transmit information from your computer.

When you open our website to your computer a “cookie” can place a. Is used to count the number of times you have visited our site the cookie. These temporary cookies, your web browser will be deleted when you exit. A permanent “cookie” can be saved to your computer via your web browser. When you enter the page, this kind of cookie if you are visiting the site earlier reports. A “cookie” not collect any personally identifiable information about you, does not transmit any personal information to us to get in touch with you, at the same time transmit any information from your computer. A “cookie” identify sections of our site that interests you the most, in order to offer you the page will use more of them.

The majority of Web browsers toolbar “help” section of the new web browser cookies how can be protected, a new cookie when faced with how to bring about stimulation of your web browser or all cookies describes how the impediment of. Cookies Entekno provides a note on the website take advantage of the new features, cookies to be turned on is recommended.

Polls and Surveys
Occasionally, visitors to our site may ask you to fill out surveys about their attitudes and interests. Surveys help us to understand your needs.

Links to Other Sites
Entekno Endüstriyel Teknolojik ve Nano Malzemeler San.ve Tic. its own link to the website does not give any guarantee about the content of each site. In addition, there are different sites have different privacy policies. To know your rights, you should always check the privacy policy of the site you’re visiting.

Choice and Control
You have full control over your personal information through our reporting. If you wish, you can delete the record completely. If you want to delete your listing, please send an email to the address below.

Important Information for Children
If you are under 18 years of age, your name, address, e-mail address or any information about you with other people over the internet before you share any, please ask your parent or guardian and let it take if it is appropriate.

Related Updates to Privacy Policy
Portions of this privacy policy, at any time, without prior notice, modify or update the. News on the changes, be sure to check our website for updates, please occasionally.

Personal Data Protection Policy

We, the Entekno Endüstriyel Teknolojik ve Nano Malzemeler San.ve Tic. A.Ş. are strictly concerned about the security of your personal data. With this consciousness, we attach great importance to the processing of personal data of all persons related to the Company, including those who use our products and services as a Company, in accordance with the Law on the Protection of Personal Data (“KVK Law”) No. 6698.With full accountability of this responsibility and in the capacity of “Data Officer” as defined in the Law on TCA, we treat your personal data within the limits specified by the legislation as explained below.

1. Collection, Processing and Processing Purposes of Personal Data

Your personal data (name, surname, date of birth, identity and passport details, business, home and mobile phone number, e-mail address, gender, address, occupation, education, marital status, vehicle license plate, accommodation, credit card, expenses and flight details, purchases, invoices, consumer preferences etc) may vary depending on the services provided by our Company and the business activities of our Company;either automatically or non-automatically, by means of our Company units and offices, Community Companies, websites, social media circles, mobile applications and the like. Your personal data may be processed as long as you benefit from the products and services provided by our Company and our Group Companies and updated.

In addition, your personal data may be processed when you use our call centers or internet pages to use our Company or our Group Companies’ services, or when you visit our Company or our website, when you participate in training, seminars or organizations organized by our Company.

Your personal data collected will be used by our business units to make use of the products and services offered by our Company and our Group Companies and the products and services offered by our Company and our Group Companies will be customized to your taste, usage habits and needs and recommended to you. Our Company, (administrative operations directed by the Company, the physical security and supervision of the Company’s locations, the evaluation and complaint management processes of the Group Companies, reputation research processes, efficiency management, legal compliance process, audit, financial affairs, etc.), the identification and implementation of our company’s business and business strategies, and our Company’s human resources policies n KVK carried out for purposes of ensuring Law will be processed within the personal data processing requirements and objectives set forth in items 5 and 6.

2. For whom and how the processed Personal Data can be transferred

Your collected personal data; Our business units are required to work with you to benefit from the products and services offered by our Company and our Group Companies and that our products and services offered by our Company and our Group Companies are recommended to you by customising them according to their taste, usage habits and needs. (administrative operations directed by our Company, the physical security and supervision of company locations, evaluation processes of partner / client / supplier (authority or employees), reputation research processes, legal compliance process, audit, financial affairs) etc.), the purpose and purpose of our company’s human resources policies with the determination and implementation of our business and business strategies Our business partners may be transferred to our suppliers, Group companies, Company authorities, shareholders, legally authorised public authorities and private persons within the framework of the personal data processing requirements and purposes set forth in Articles 8 and 9 of the Corporate Tax Law.

3. Method of collecting personal data and legal reason

Your personal data may be obtained in any verbal, written or electronic medium by means of the fact that the products and services we offer to the Company in accordance with the above mentioned purposes can be presented in the legal framework and in this context the Company can fulfill the responsibilities arising from the contract and law in a complete and correct manner. Your personal data collected for this legal reason can also be processed and transmitted to the purposes stated in items (1) and (2) of this text within the scope of the personal data processing requirements and purposes stated in Articles 5 and 6 of the Law on the Code.

4. The Rights of the Personal Data Holder

As personal data owners, if you submit your requests for your rights to our Company in the following way, the Company will conclude the request for free within thirty days at the latest, in accordance with the nature of the claim. However, if a fee is provided by the Personal Data Protection Board, the fee will be charged at the rate determined by our Company. This includes personal data owners;

• To learn whether personal data is processed,
• Requesting information about personal data if it has been processed,
• To learn the purpose of processing personal data and whether they are used appropriately for their purpose,
• Knowing the third parties to which personal data are transferred in Turkey or abroad,
• Requesting correction of personal data if it is incomplete or improperly processed, and requesting that third parties be notified of the processing carried out in this context,
• Requesting that personal data be deleted or destroyed in the event that the reasons for its processing are not fulfilled despite the fact that it has been processed in accordance with the provisions of the Law on KVK and other related laws, and requesting that the process carried out in this context be notified to third parties,
• Objection to the appearance of a result against the person himself by analysing the processed data exclusively through automated systems,
• Have the right to claim damages in the event of a loss due to the processing of personal data against the blood.

You may submit your request to use your above mentioned rights in writing or by other means as determined by the Personal Data Protection Board in accordance with paragraph 1 of Article 13 of the KVK Law. Since the Personal Data Protection Board has not determined any method at this stage, you must submit your application in writing to our Company pursuant. The channels and procedures you will submit in writing to our Company in accordance with Article 11 of the KVK Law in this framework are described below.

Your request, including any necessary information identifying your identity to use your rights as set forth above and your statement of your right to use the rights set forth in Article 11 of the Code of Corporate Rehabilitation; You may send your signed copy of the form to the address ‘ Entekno Endüstriyel Teknolojik ve Nano Malzemeler San.ve Tic. A.Ş., Yeşiltepe Mah. İsmet İnönü-2 Cad. No:2/57 Tepebaşı, Eskişehir/Turkey, by the person himself or by other means specified in the Notary Public Law or the Law on KVK by filling in the form at you can forward the form to; as secure electronic signature.